skip navigation

    Home

    HOTELS IN COLUMBUS, INDIANA

    Hotel booking information is posted on your team page for the weekend of June 3rd-5th. Book your room ASAP!


    CLICK ON THE ABOVE PHOTO TO FIND MORE INFORMATION ABOUT THE 2016-2017 TRYOUT DATES & TIMES


      2015 Indiana State Cup Results

      • 3 - Indiana State Cup Finalists (02B Indy, 97B Black, 96B Black)
      • 1 - Indiana Presidents Cup Finalist (98B Black)
      • 2 - Indiana Presidents Cup Semi-Finalists (01G Black & 98G Black)
      • 1 - Indiana Challenge Cup Champion (00B Black)
      • 1 - Indiana Challenge Cup Semi-Finalist (02B Black)

      Millennium SA had 8 teams represented during the State Cup weekend.  It is the most out of any other club in Northwest Indiana!  Millennium SA is Northwest Indiana's #1 club!

      VOTED 2015 INDIANA WEBSITE OF THE YEAR


      Club Calendar

      Wed 5/25 Thu 5/26 Fri 5/27 Sat 5/28 Sun 5/29

      17B, 19B
      5:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      Three Lions 01B White (IN) at U15B - 01B Black
      6:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      U15G - 01G Black at Three Lions 01G White (IN)
      6:30pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      16B White
      5:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      10B & Youth Academy
      6:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      GK Training - U10-U14
      6:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      FW United 00B West Heat (IN) at U16B - 00B Black
      6:30pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      Three Lions 05B Yellow (IN) at U11B - 05B Black
      6:30pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      11B & 12B
      7:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      GK Training - U15-U18
      7:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      no events

      Michiana Echo 05B Blue I (IN) at U11B - 05B Black
      6:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B North at Bolingbrook Raiders 05B (IL)
      6:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      FC Revolution U12B (IN) at U12B - 04B Black
      9:00am CDT Ical_event_icon

      FW United 06B Barca (IN) at U10B - 06B Black
      9:00am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U11B - 05B Black at FWSC 05B Beckenbauer (IN)
      10:15am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U15G - 01G Black at Three Lions 00G Black (IN)
      11:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B North at Michiana Echo 05B White (IN)
      12:45pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      Elkhart Flames 06B Orange (IN) at U10B - 06B Black
      3:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      ECU 01G Maroon (IN) at U15G - 01G Black
      4:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      Goshen Stars 04B Black (IN) at U12B - 04B Black
      5:45pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      SOCS Force 05B Navy (MI) at U11B - 05B Black
      7:45am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B North at Semi-Finals #2
      7:45am CDT Ical_event_icon

      Semi-Finals at U15G - 01G Black
      9:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      Jr. Irish 06B Celtic (IN) at U10B - 06B Black
      10:00am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B North at Consolation
      10:15am CDT Ical_event_icon

      Semi-Finals at U12B - 04B Black
      11:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U11B - 05B Black at Championship Game
      11:30am CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B North at Championship Game
      12:45pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      U15G - 01G Black at Championship Game
      2:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      U10B - 06B Black at Jr. Irish 05B Celtic (IN)
      3:00pm CDT Ical_event_icon

      U12B - 04B Black at Championship Game
      3:15pm CDT Ical_event_icon